Top Top - Ocre
Tie-dye silk top – Ochre blue gradient
Regular price
$126.00 USD
Regular price
$209.00 USD
Sale price-40%
$126.00 USD
Unit price
per

Ochre
Last pieces available
- Description
Crafted from fluid, lightweight silk, this top features a hand-dyed print, subtly nuanced between deep blue and luminous ochre. Its clean lines and V-neckline accentuate natural femininity, while the thin, adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit. A delicate and refined piece, ideal worn alone or layered under a blazer for a touch of light and modernity.
Fits true to size. We recommend taking your usual size.
- Materials & Maintenance
- Materials :
Maintenance : - Delivery & Returns
- Free Shipping
Orders are shipped within 2 business days for all deliveries within your country.
During promotional periods, shipping may be delayed due to high demand.
For deliveries outside the European Union, taxes and customs duties are the responsibility of the customer and must be paid to the DHL carrier upon receipt of the package.
You will receive your order within 2 to 5 business days from the date of shipment.
Free Returns
You have a legal period of 14 calendar days to exercise your right of withdrawal from the date of receipt of your package. (Customs fees included for the European Union and the United States)
Top Top - Ocre - size 34
Regular price
$126.00 USD
Regular price
$209.00 USD
Sale price-40%
$126.00 USD
Unit price
per

Size guide

This season's Best Sellers
-
Malar Dress - YellowRegular price $549.00 USDRegular priceUnit price per
Sale price-100% $549.00 USD -
Melody Blouse - WhiteRegular price $229.00 USDRegular priceUnit price per
Sale price-100% $229.00 USD -
Domenica Dress - PinkRegular price $433.00 USDRegular priceUnit price per
Sale price-100% $433.00 USD -
Reini Shirt - PinkRegular price $326.00 USDRegular priceUnit price per
Sale price-100% $326.00 USD -
Domenica Dress - IvoryRegular price $433.00 USDRegular priceUnit price per
Sale price-100% $433.00 USD -
Langelique Dress - WhiteRegular price $287.00 USDRegular priceUnit price per
Sale price-100% $287.00 USD -
Samsam Dress - YellowRegular price $433.00 USDRegular priceUnit price per
Sale price-100% $433.00 USD -
Deccala Blouse - PinkRegular price $277.00 USDRegular priceUnit price per
Sale price-100% $277.00 USD





























