Solia Dress - Coal
Short, flowing black strapless dress
Regular price
$119.00 USD
Regular price
$238.00 USD
Sale price-50%
$119.00 USD
Unit price
per

- Description
An airy dress of timeless elegance, crafted from a flowing black fabric, enhanced by thin straps and a V-neck. The top is finely worked with a smocked yoke on the chest and decorative vertical buttoning, while the body of the dress is formed by a cascade of fine pleats that add volume and movement.
- Materials & Maintenance
- Materials :
Maintenance : - Delivery & Returns
- Free Shipping
Orders are shipped within 2 business days for all deliveries within your country.
During promotional periods, shipping may be delayed due to high demand.
For deliveries outside the European Union, taxes and customs duties are the responsibility of the customer and must be paid to the DHL carrier upon receipt of the package.
You will receive your order within 2 to 5 business days from the date of shipment.
Free Returns
You have a legal period of 14 calendar days to exercise your right of withdrawal from the date of receipt of your package. (Customs fees included for the European Union and the United States)
Solia Dress - Coal - size 34
Regular price
$119.00 USD
Regular price
$238.00 USD
Sale price-50%
$119.00 USD
Unit price
per

Size guide

This season's Best Sellers
-
Malar Dress - YellowRegular price $549.00 USDRegular priceUnit price per
Sale price-100% $549.00 USD -
Melody Blouse - WhiteRegular price $229.00 USDRegular priceUnit price per
Sale price-100% $229.00 USD -
Domenica Dress - PinkRegular price $433.00 USDRegular priceUnit price per
Sale price-100% $433.00 USD -
Reini Shirt - PinkRegular price $326.00 USDRegular priceUnit price per
Sale price-100% $326.00 USD -
Domenica Dress - IvoryRegular price $433.00 USDRegular priceUnit price per
Sale price-100% $433.00 USD -
Langelique Dress - WhiteRegular price $287.00 USDRegular priceUnit price per
Sale price-100% $287.00 USD -
Samsam Dress - YellowRegular price $433.00 USDRegular priceUnit price per
Sale price-100% $433.00 USD -
Deccala Blouse - PinkRegular price $277.00 USDRegular priceUnit price per
Sale price-100% $277.00 USD



























